PESCA

TAREAS REALIZADASFIESTA DEL PEJERREY
JUNÍN 2014
GALERÍAS
DE FOTOS



Junín para vivir




8ª FECHA

01.PATERSON PABLO
02. Russo Carlos
03. Rappa Mario
04. Franco Osvaldo
05. Cappio Claudio
06. Oviedo Edgardo
07.Stafolani Gustavo
08.Moran Norberto
09.Casco Germán
10.Garreta Javier
11.Reincheshamer Javier
12.Cappio Cristian
13.Gaveglio Oscar
14.Hidalgo Gustavo
15.Reyes Máximo
16. Maggi Héctor
17.Muscariello Eduardo
18.Stachiotti Leonardo
19.Reyes Oscar
20.Miri Hugo
21.López Ariel
22.Carames Walter
23.Zanello Juan
24.Sotto Ariel
25.Barbetti Luis



7ª FECHA

01.MORENO RICARDO
02. Torelli Daniel
03. Mantegna Walter
04. Barbetti Luis
05. Daniel Matías
06. López Ariel
07. Cardinale Gabriel
08. Reyes Máximo
09. Miri Hugo
10. Reyes Oscar
11. Reincheshamer Javier
12. Garreta Javier
13. Cortes Raúl
14. Felipe Jorge
15. Moran Norberto
16. Franco Osvaldo
17. Maggi Héctor
18. Borgatello Alberto


6ª FECHA

01. REINCHESHAMER JAVIER
02. Hidalgo Gustavo
03. Cardinale Gabriel
04. Muñoz Hugo
05. Daniel Matías
06. Soutto Fernando
07. Sotto Ariel
08. Cappio Claudio
09. Moreno Ricardo
10. Reyes Oscar
11. Cabral Ángel
12. Paggela Javier
13. Moran Norberto
14. Cabrera Ramón
15. Muscariello Eduardo
16. Bounicourt Pablo
17. Franco Osvaldo
18. Torelli Daniel
19. Bruno Pablo
20. Rappa Mario
21. Mantegna Walter
22. Carames Walter
23. Gaveglio Marcos
24. Franchella José
25. Barbetti Luis
26. Buratini Luis
27. Pagani Osvaldo
28. Reyes Máximo
29. López Ariel
30. Russo Carlos
31. Tranquili Dario
32. Gómez Alberto
33. Galarce Diego
34. Zanello Juan
35. Barbeti Gustavo
36. Felipe Jorge
37. Torres Juan Carlos
38. Peron Luis
39. Gómez Fernando
40. Antomarioni Eduardo
41. Zani (cadete)


5ª FECHA

01. PATERSON PABLO
02. Barbetti Luis
03. Mantegna Walter
04. Russo Juan Carlos
05. Reyes Máximo
06. Stafolani Gustavo
07. Tranquili Dario
08. Maggi Héctor
09. Zani Daniel (cadete)
10. Reincheshamer Javier
11. Garreta Javier
12. Gómez Fernando
13. Peron Luis
14. Torres Marcos
15. Torres Juan Carlos
16. Cardinale Gabriel
17. Nehele Jorge
18. Carames Walter
19. Franchella José
20. Pagani Osvaldo
21. Hidalgo Gustavo
22. Ronchi Agustín
23. Blanco Pablo
24. Antomarioni Eduardo
25. Pratto Eduardo
26. Oviedo Edgardo
27. Torelli Daniel
28. Moran Norberto
29. Wes Eduardo
30. Gómez Alberto
31. Cortes Raúl
32. Franco Osvaldo
33. Capio Cristian
34. Vigorelli Gustavo
35. Pagella Javier
36. Reyes Oscar
37. Felipe Jorge
38. Bruno Pablo
39. Muñoz Hugo
40. Bounicourt Pablo


4ª FECHA

01. BARBETTI LUIS
02. Torelli Daniel
03. López Ariel
04. Hidalgo Gustavo
05. Chinen Ricardo
06. Barbetti Gustavo
07. Blanco Pablo
08. Muñoz Hugo
09. Franco Osvaldo
10. Rappa Mario
11. Pagani Osvaldo
12. Russo Carlos
13. Reyes Máximo
14. Salday Carlos
15. Wes Eduardo
16. Ronchi Agustín
17. Antomarioni Eduardo
18. Cardinale Gabriel
19. Pagella Javier
20. Patterson Pablo
21. Suárez Orlando
22. Zani Daniel (cadete)
23. Carames Walter
24. Moran Norberto
25. Maggi Héctor
26. Garrido Antonio
27. Nehele Jorge
28. Souto Fernando
29. Tranquili Dario
30. Mantegna Walter
31. Gilmartin Marcelo
32. Galarce Diego
33. Pedemonte José
34. Corte Raúl
35. Zanello Juan
36. Stafolani Gustavo
37. Bruno Pablo
38. Pratto Eduardo
39. Riboldo Roberto
40. Gaveglio Marcos
41. Mantegna Walter (cadete)
42. Reincheshamer Javier
43. Caprara Roberto
44. Apodaca Antonio
45. Gómez Alberto
46. Muscariello Eduardo
47. Matarozzi Javier
48. Semi Lorenzo
49. Daniel Matías
50. Cabral Ángel


3ª FECHA

01.CAPPIO CRISTIAN
02.Paterson Pablo
03.Muñoz Hugo
04.Reincheshamer Javier
05.Antomarioni Eduardo
06.Bruno Pablo
07.Rappa Mario
08.Caprara Roberto
09.Russo Carlos
10.Muscariello Eduardo
11.Moran Norberto
12.Salday Carlos
13.Franco Osvaldo
14.Mantegna Walter
15.Torelli Daniel
16.Coria Claudio
17.Daniel Matías
18.Barbetti Luis
19.Blanco Pablo
20.López Ariel
21.Gómez Alberto
22.Soutto Fernando
23.Sotto Ariel
24.Vigorelli Gustavo
25.Tranquili Dario
26.Carames Walter
27.Daniel Carlos
28.Bouder Osvaldo
29.Maggi Héctor
30.Zielke Esteban
31.Pratto Eduardo
32.Franchela José
33.Reyes Máximo
34.Gaveglio Oscar
35.Borgattello Alberto
36.Cardinale Gabriel
37.Garrido Antonio
38.Peron Luis
39.Buratini Luis
40.Insúa Hugo
41.Fernández Dario
42.Pagani Osvaldo
43.Cappio Claudio
44.Mantegna Nicolás
45.Chinnen Ricardo
46.Cabral Osvaldo
47.Bertola Ariel
48.Apodaca Antonio
49.Bounicour Pablo
50.Leitur Marcos
51.Suárez Orlando
52.Vergotini Raúl
53.Miri Hugo
54.Pedemonte José
55.Torres Juan Carlos
56.Stafolani Gustavo
57.Nehele Jorge
58.Gaveglio Marcos
59.Hidalgo Gustavo
60.Moreno Ricardo
61.Felipe Jorge
62.West Eduardo
63.Galarce Diego
64.Zani Daniel
65.Torres Marcos
66.Ronchi Agustín
67.Oviedo Edgardo
68.Poma Alejandro
69.Matarozzi Javier
70.Zanello Juan
71.Gilmartin Marcelo
72.Garreta Javier
73.Cabral Ángel


2ª FECHA

01.MORAN NORBERTO
02.Russo Carlos
03.Borgatello Alberto
04.Torres Marcos
05.Stafolani Gustavo
06.Gómez Alberto
07.Pratto Eduardo
08.Barbetti Luis
09.Torres Carlos
10.Barbetti Gustavo
11.Cabrera Ramón
12.Reincheshamer Javier
13.Cappio Claudio
14.Coria Claudio
15.Carames Walter
16.Bruno Pablo
17.Zani Daniel
18.López Ariel
19.Blanco Pablo
20.Rappa Mario
21.GilMartin Marcelo
22.Galarce Diego
23.Daniel Carlos
24.Garrido Antonio
25.Zielke Esteban
26.Zielke Esteban
27.Gaveglio Marco
28.Bounicour Pablo
29.Soutto Fernando
30.Sotto Ariel
31.Paterson Pablo
32.Franchella José
33.Mantegna Walter
34.Vigorelli Gustavo
35.Gaveglio Oscar
36.Tranquili Dario
37.Torres Néstor
38.Reyes Oscar
39.Franco Osvaldo
40.Chinnen Ricardo
41.Reyes Máximo
42.Cabral Ángel
43.Nehele Jorge
44.Antomarioni Eduardo
45.Gómez Ariel
46.Pedemonte José
47.Gómez Fernando
48.Suáres Orlando
49.Peron Luis
50.Salday Carlos
51.Díaz Federico
52.Matarozzi Javier
53.Felipe Jorge
54.Cabral Osvaldo
55.Niri Hugo
56.Moreno Ricardo
57.Daniel Pablo
58.Poma Alejandro
59.Mantegna Nicolás
60.Muscariello Eduardo
61.Agriano Carlos
62.Hidalgo Gustavo
63.Maggi Héctor
64.Pagella Javier
65.Mansilla Daniel
66.Cappio Cristian
67.Apodaca Antonio
68.Torelli Daniel


1ª FECHA

01.MANTEGNA WALTER
02.Cabrera Ramón
03.Torres Marcos
04.Zielke Esteban
05.Bruno Pablo
06.Gaveglio Marcos
07.Sotto Ariel
08.Reincheshamer Javier
09.Paterson Pablo
10.Daniel Matías Pablo
11.Garrido Antonio
12.Coria Claudio
13.Tranquili Dario
14.Felipe Jorge
15.Torelli Daniel
16.López Ariel
17.Apodaca Antonio
18.Fernández Dario
19.Tornatore Francisco
20.Leytur Marcos
21.Capio Claudio
22.Díaz Federico
23.Bournicour Pablo
24.Insúa Hugo
25.Ruiz Ciriaco
26.Stafolani Gustavo
27.Barbetti Luis
28.Agriano Carlos
29.Zanello Juan
30.Galarce Diego
31.Barbetti Gustavo
32.Garreta Javier
33.Mansilla Daniel
34.Ruiz Carlos
35.Franchela José
36.Cardinale Gabriel
37.Blanco Pablo
38.Antomarioni Eduardo
39.Vigorelli Gustavo
40.Cabral Ángel
41.Pedemonte José
42.Alaniz Emiliano
43.Bouder Osvaldo
44.Vignale Mauro
45.Moran Norberto
46.Pagella Javier
47.Matarozzi Javier
48.Borgattello Alberto
49.Muscariello Eduardo
50.Lucci Lucas
51.Mantegna Nicolás
52.Yebrin Silvio
53.Gaveglio Oscar
54.Gilmartin Marcelo
55.Russo Juan
56.Gómez Alberto
57.Reyes Oscar
58.Muñoz Hugo
59.Suárez Orlando
60.Souto Fernando
61.Daniel Carlos
62.Pratto Eduardo
63.Ronchi Agustín
64.Hidalgo Gustavo
65.Reyes Máximo
66.Barisone Dardo
67.Rappa Mario
68.Peron Luis
69.Oviedo Edgardo
70.Álvarez Maximiliano
71.Pagani Osvaldo
72.Salday Carlos
73.Capio Cristian
74.Bertola Ariel
75.Corte Raúl
76.Franco Osvaldo
77.Maggi Héctor

DIRECCIÓN DE DEPORTE
Y RECREACIÓN
 Parque Borchex
 Te. 54 . 2364 . 4425687<
 Te/Fax. 54 . 236 . 4444112  deportes@junin.gob.ar
Av. Rivadavia 16 . B6000FIB
Junín | Buenos Aires | Argentina
Te. 54 . 236 . 4631600 al 06 | Tel/Fax 4444112 informes@junin.gob.ar